Wedstrijdprogramma

zondag 20 oktober 2019
20/10 14:00Sporting Trigon 4 - BEP 4Zoeterwoudsesingel, Leiden
20/10 14:30Phoenix 3 - Sporting Trigon 3Van Doornenplantsoen, ZoetermeerM. van Leeuwen
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
26/10 14:00ONDO 2 - Sporting Trigon 2Juliana Sportpark, ’s-GravenzandeJohn Loeve
26/10 15:30ONDO 1 - Sporting Trigon 1Juliana Sportpark, ’s-GravenzandeJ. Kosse
zondag 27 oktober 2019
27/10 13:00KZ Danaiden 4 - Sporting Trigon 4Montgomerystraat, Leiden
27/10 14:30Die Haghe 3 - Sporting Trigon 3Baambruggestraat 10, Den HaagCJG. v.d. Steen
week 41 : van dinsdag 15 oktober 2019 t/m maandag 21 oktober 2019
20/10 13:00Refleks 5 - Furore 2Prinses Irene, Rijswijk
20/10 13:00Groen Geel / IJskoud de Beste 4 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 3Trickelsoord, Wormer
20/10 13:25Die Haghe 3 - ZKV 3Baambruggestraat 10, Den Haag
20/10 14:30Phoenix 3 - Sporting Trigon 3Van Doornenplantsoen, Zoetermeer
20/10 13:00Sporting West 2 - KZ Danaiden 4Westerpark, Amsterdam
20/10 14:00Sporting Trigon 4 - BEP 4Zoeterwoudsesingel, Leiden
20/10 14:30ALO 2 - KZ / Thermo4U 6Bosjes van Pex, Den Haag
week 42 : van dinsdag 22 oktober 2019 t/m maandag 28 oktober 2019
26/10 15:30Dubbel Zes / Futura 1 - Refleks 1Stokroosveld, Den Haag
26/10 15:30ONDO 1 - Sporting Trigon 1Juliana Sportpark, ’s-Gravenzande
26/10 15:30Juliana 1 - Korbis 1Gem. sportpark, Oud Gastel
26/10 16:00Apollo 1 - Phoenix 1De Vork, Heerhugowaard
26/10 14:00Juliana 2 - Korbis 2Gem. sportpark, Oud Gastel
26/10 14:00Dubbel Zes / Futura 2 - Refleks 2Stokroosveld, Den Haag
26/10 14:00ONDO 2 - Sporting Trigon 2Juliana Sportpark, ’s-Gravenzande
26/10 14:30Apollo 2 - Phoenix 2De Vork, Heerhugowaard
27/10 13:00OKV 2 - Furore 2Twiskepolder, Oostzaan
27/10 14:00HKV / Ons Eibernest 3 - ALO 2HKV/Ons Eibernest, Den Haag
27/10 13:00ZKV 3 - Phoenix 3Hoornseveld, Zaandam
27/10 14:30Die Haghe 3 - Sporting Trigon 3Baambruggestraat 10, Den Haag
27/10 13:00Sporting West 2 - BEP 4Westerpark, Amsterdam
27/10 13:00KZ Danaiden 4 - Sporting Trigon 4Montgomerystraat, Leiden
27/10 13:10Aurora 2 - Refleks 5V.d.Aartsportpark, Haarlem
27/10 13:00Groen Geel / IJskoud de Beste 4 - KZ / Thermo4U 6Trickelsoord, Wormer
week 43 : van dinsdag 29 oktober 2019 t/m maandag 4 november 2019
03/11 12:30BEP 4 - Furore 2k.v. B.E.P., Purmerend