Vervoerschema

zaterdag 12 januari 2019
10:1009:10Sporting Trigon C1Huub NiesingIlse van ItersonFleur Tegelaar
10:0009:10Sporting Trigon D2Lynn van RijnJonni de HaasNathan Quandt
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
09:0008:10Sporting Trigon D1Marjolein AndrieseCasper van der SpekMicha Hekkelman
10:0009:10Sporting Trigon E1Milan van der VeerRuben BekkerLoïs van Vliet
11:0010:10Sporting Trigon E2Jesse PoelsLisa Overdulve
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
15:1514:35Sporting Trigon C1Julia LindijerJoëlle van KlaverenJaap Andriese
zaterdag 02 februari 2019
14:0012:35Sporting Trigon A1Fengmei BoumanJustin van der LindenDemy Otten
14:3513:35Sporting Trigon D1Rachel BrugmanMilan DreefThirza van der Spek
14:5013:40Sporting Trigon E1Levi van der GraafMilan van der VeerJill Stouten
zaterdag 09 februari 2019
15:1514:25Sporting Trigon C1Julia LindijerTim GeerlofSaskia Hekkelman
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
12:0011:10Sporting Trigon C1Bradney van OphuizenBo LamanFenna de Haas
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
17:2516:20Sporting Trigon A1Marit HolswilderGeorgie HekkelmanRomy Mandas
13:1512:25Sporting Trigon D2Thijs LindijerVera SluiterSem Bekker
09:0008:10Sporting Trigon E2Bas MontaltoNienke Odijk
10:0509:15Sporting Trigon F1Amy van VlietCasper Schalkwijk
zaterdag 02 maart 2019
13:3012:30Sporting Trigon D1Mik StoutenAmy GeerlofBritt Schreuder
16:0015:00Sporting Trigon D2Lynn van RijnAnouk van den BroekSem Bekker
zaterdag 09 maart 2019
14:1512:45Sporting Trigon A1Laila ZouineJoy SinteurSigrid Kool
09:0008:15Sporting Trigon E1Emma KrogtMilan van der Veer
09:0008:00Sporting Trigon E2Tijn OdijkJesse Poels
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
15:3514:20Sporting Trigon A1Fengmei BoumanJustin van der LindenDemy Otten
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
15:1014:10Sporting Trigon C1Jaap AndrieseBo LamanJoëlle van Klaveren
12:0011:00Sporting Trigon D2Ilyas DobbenburghVera SluiterNathan Quandt
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
14:20onbekendSporting Trigon A1Georgie HekkelmanRomy MandasMarit Holswilder
12:0011:00Sporting Trigon D1Marjolein AndrieseCasper van der SpekBritt van der Zeeuw
11:0010:10Sporting Trigon E1Levi van der GraafJill Stouten
11:1510:25Sporting Trigon E2Bas MontaltoGillian Kriek
zaterdag 20 april 2019
11:1510:10Sporting Trigon A1Fengmei BoumanJoy SinteurGeorgie Hekkelman
10:0009:10Sporting Trigon E1Jill StoutenLevi van der GraafEmma Krogt
10:0009:15Sporting Trigon E2Bas MontaltoGillian Kriek
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
09:4508:55Sporting Trigon D1Britt SchreuderCasper van der SpekAmy Geerlof
13:0012:10Sporting Trigon D2Ilyas DobbenburghLynn van RijnAnouk van den Broek
11:0009:55Sporting Trigon F1Amy van VlietCasper SchalkwijkDana Vliet van
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
10:0009:05Sporting Trigon D1Marjolein AndrieseMik StoutenBritt van der Zeeuw
12:0011:05Sporting Trigon D2Ilyas DobbenburghSem BekkerThijs Lindijer
10:0009:05Sporting Trigon E1Milan van der VeerRuben BekkerLoïs van Vliet
12:0011:10Sporting Trigon F1Juul Van der WalLuke SchreuderTomas Overdulve
zaterdag 01 juni 2019
10:3009:35Sporting Trigon D1Rachel BrugmanMilan DreefThirza van der Spek
13:3012:45Sporting Trigon D2Anouk van den BroekSem Bekker
10:0009:10Sporting Trigon F1Dana Vliet vanAmy van VlietCasper Schalkwijk
zaterdag 15 juni 2019
12:3011:25Sporting Trigon A1Laila ZouineRomy MandasJustin van der Linden
13:1511:55Sporting Trigon C1Huub NiesingIlse van ItersonFenna de Haas
11:0010:00Sporting Trigon E2Tijn OdijkBas MontaltoGillian Kriek