Vervoerschema

zaterdag 09 maart 2019
14:1512:45Sporting Trigon A1Laila ZouineJoy SinteurSigrid Kool
09:0008:15Sporting Trigon E1Emma KrogtMilan van der Veer
09:0008:00Sporting Trigon E2Jesse PoelsTijn Odijk
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
15:3514:20Sporting Trigon A1Fengmei BoumanJustin van der LindenDemy Otten
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
15:1014:10Sporting Trigon C1Bo LamanJoëlle van KlaverenJaap Andriese
12:0011:00Sporting Trigon D2Ilyas DobbenburghVera SluiterNathan Quandt
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
14:20onbekendSporting Trigon A1Romy MandasMarit HolswilderGeorgie Hekkelman
12:0011:00Sporting Trigon D1Britt van der ZeeuwMarjolein AndrieseCasper van der Spek
11:0010:10Sporting Trigon E1Jill StoutenLevi van der Graaf
11:1510:25Sporting Trigon E2Bas MontaltoGillian Kriek
zaterdag 20 april 2019
11:1510:10Sporting Trigon A1Fengmei BoumanJoy SinteurGeorgie Hekkelman
10:0009:10Sporting Trigon E1Levi van der GraafEmma KrogtJill Stouten
10:0009:15Sporting Trigon E2Bas MontaltoGillian Kriek
zaterdag 11 mei 2019
09:4508:55Sporting Trigon D1Britt SchreuderCasper van der SpekAmy Geerlof
13:0012:10Sporting Trigon D2Ilyas DobbenburghAnouk van den Broek
11:0009:55Sporting Trigon F1Dana Vliet vanAmy van VlietCasper Schalkwijk
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
10:0009:05Sporting Trigon D1Mik StoutenBritt van der ZeeuwMarjolein Andriese
12:0011:05Sporting Trigon D2Thijs LindijerIlyas DobbenburghSem Bekker
10:0009:05Sporting Trigon E1Milan van der VeerLoïs van VlietRuben Bekker
12:0011:10Sporting Trigon F1Juul Van der WalLuke SchreuderTomas Overdulve
zaterdag 01 juni 2019
10:3009:35Sporting Trigon D1Rachel BrugmanMilan DreefThirza van der Spek
10:0009:10Sporting Trigon F1Casper SchalkwijkDana Vliet vanAmy van Vliet
dinsdag 11 juni 2019
18:3017:45Sporting Trigon D2Anouk van den BroekSem Bekker
zaterdag 15 juni 2019
12:3011:25Sporting Trigon A1Laila ZouineRomy MandasJustin van der Linden
13:1511:55Sporting Trigon C1Huub NiesingIlse van ItersonFenna de Haas
11:0010:00Sporting Trigon E2Gillian KriekTijn OdijkBas Montalto