zaterdag 25 november 2017
09:00 Sporting Trigon E1 Jan Sjardijn
09:55 Sporting Trigon D2 Ko van den Berg
09:55 Sporting Trigon E4 Bas Noordervliet
10:50 Sporting Trigon E3 John Beekman
10:50 Sporting Trigon F1 Ruud van Vliet
11:50 Sporting Trigon B1 Dick Onderwater
zondag 26 november 2017
13:30 Sporting Trigon 5 Herman Meulenbeld
zaterdag 02 december 2017
11:00 Sporting Trigon C1 Dick Onderwater
12:00 Sporting Trigon D1 Ko van den Berg
12:40 Sporting Trigon G1
zaterdag 09 december 2017
09:15 Sporting Trigon E1 Ruud van Vliet
09:15 Sporting Trigon E4 Jan Sjardijn
10:20 Sporting Trigon C1 Dick Onderwater
11:20 Sporting Trigon B1 Bas Noordervliet
zaterdag 16 december 2017
09:00 Sporting Trigon E3 Bas Noordervliet
09:00 Sporting Trigon F1 Quinty Cenin
09:55 Sporting Trigon D2 Jan Sjardijn
09:55 Sporting Trigon E2 Dick Onderwater
10:50 Sporting Trigon D1 Ko van den Berg
11:50 Sporting Trigon B1 John Beekman
17:40 Sporting Trigon G1
zondag 17 december 2017
13:20 Sporting Trigon 5 Herman Meulenbeld
zaterdag 06 januari 2018
09:00 Sporting Trigon E4 Ruud van Vliet
10:00 Sporting Trigon E1 Bas Noordervliet
11:00 Sporting Trigon G1
12:00 Sporting Trigon C1 Dick Onderwater
zaterdag 13 januari 2018
09:30 Sporting Trigon B1 Dick Onderwater
10:00 Sporting Trigon D2 Ko van den Berg
10:00 Sporting Trigon E4 Bas Noordervliet
10:30 Sporting Trigon A1
11:45 Sporting Trigon 3
13:00 Sporting Trigon 2
14:30 Sporting Trigon 1
zondag 14 januari 2018
12:20 Sporting Trigon 5 Herman Meulenbeld
13:30 Sporting Trigon 4
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
09:15 Sporting Trigon E1 Janwillem van der Gugten
09:15 Sporting Trigon E2 Ruud van Vliet
09:15 Sporting Trigon F1 Dick Onderwater
10:20 Sporting Trigon C1 Bas Noordervliet
11:20 Sporting Trigon D1 Ko van den Berg
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
09:00 Sporting Trigon D2 Bas Noordervliet
10:00 Sporting Trigon E2 Ruud van Vliet
11:00 Sporting Trigon C1 Dick Onderwater
12:00 Sporting Trigon D1 Ko van den Berg
zaterdag 03 februari 2018
09:00 Sporting Trigon E3 Bas Noordervliet
09:55 Sporting Trigon F1 Dick Onderwater
10:00 Sporting Trigon E4 Erwin van Eijk
11:50 Sporting Trigon A1
13:00 Sporting Trigon 2
14:30 Sporting Trigon 1
19:00 Sporting Trigon 4
zondag 04 februari 2018
13:30 Sporting Trigon 5 Herman Meulenbeld
14:40 Sporting Trigon 3
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
09:00 Sporting Trigon E3 Dick Onderwater
09:00 Sporting Trigon F1 Bas Noordervliet
09:55 Sporting Trigon E2 John Beekman
11:50 Sporting Trigon A1
13:00 Sporting Trigon 2
13:00 Sporting Trigon G1
14:30 Sporting Trigon 1
zondag 11 februari 2018
13:20 Sporting Trigon 5 Herman Meulenbeld
14:30 Sporting Trigon 4
15:40 Sporting Trigon 3
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
09:00 Sporting Trigon E1 Maxime Cenin
10:00 Sporting Trigon C1 Dick Onderwater
11:00 Sporting Trigon B1 Ruud van Vliet
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
09:00 Sporting Trigon E3 Dick Onderwater
09:00 Sporting Trigon F1 Ruud van Vliet
09:55 Sporting Trigon D2 Ko van den Berg
09:55 Sporting Trigon E2 Bas Noordervliet
10:50 Sporting Trigon D1 John Beekman
11:50 Sporting Trigon A1
13:00 Sporting Trigon 2
14:30 Sporting Trigon 1
zondag 11 maart 2018
12:40 Sporting Trigon 5 Herman Meulenbeld
13:50 Sporting Trigon 4
15:00 Sporting Trigon 3