Overgangsklasse B
1Oost-Arnhem 11210112132727453
2OVVO / De Kroon 11380516318321-3
2De Meeuwen 1138051632929732
3Sparta 1137061430729611
3Pernix 11370614305316-11
4Fiks 11351711273278-5
5SKF 1134098286298-12
6Sporting Trigon 11210112263328-65
Reserve Overgangsklasse D
1KVS / Maritiem 31310212232224874
2SKF 2129031828921475
3GKV / Enomics 2139041834527669
4SDO / BlijWerkt 21361613250258-8
4KCC / SO natural 413616133273261
5OVVO / De Kroon 21350810312317-5
6Sparta 2134098282319-37
7Sporting Trigon 21200120202371-169
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse H
1KZ / Hiltex 4139131826420262
1Apollo 2139041823520926
2Groen Geel 413715152312283
3Sporting Trigon 31261513218220-2
4EKVA 31350810224238-14
5Refleks 2124179193218-25
6KVA 3133379206236-30
6BEP 3134189217237-20
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse W
1Achilles 510100020220105115
2HKV / Ons Eibernest 51110012019812177
3KZ Danaiden 3116141316914722
4Sporting Trigon 4104159146174-28
5Refleks 4103258144164-20
6ALO 3112094128174-46
7Tilburg 4110011093213-120
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 219
1Purmer 3108111714610046
2HBC 4106131315511243
3Zaandam Zuid 39522121138330
4KZ / Hiltex 910433111151105
5Sporting Trigon 59333911510114
6Stormvogels 392165117161-44
7Oosterkwartier 3110110190184-94
G-korfbal poule 002
1Velocitas G11091019491534
2DVO / Accountor G196121332239
3Sporting Trigon G1105141131247
4Vitesse G1932482226-4
5Albatros G11012741631-15
6KOAG G1101183839-31
A-junioren 1e klasse F
1Tempo A21311022226920762
2KVS / Maritiem A2139041823120031
3Vriendenschaar A1138051621919227
4Velocitas A1137151524723611
5Achilles A21361613218222-4
6KZ Danaiden A113508102282280
7Sporting Trigon A1133197209244-35
8Refleks A11311113180272-92
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 042
1Pernix B211101021995346
2KIOS B21170414796316
3Sporting Trigon B110505105665-9
4TOP / SolarCompleet B51041595865-7
5Fiks B21141695370-17
6Tempo B31241798187-6
7HKV / Ons Eibernest B3910824568-23
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 016
1Sporting Trigon C11191119723834
2KZ Danaiden C21282218986632
3Fluks C1960312755223
4KIOS C2105051072639
5Madjoe C21031676172-11
6TOP / SolarCompleet C31012743368-35
7Fiks C212129454106-52
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 027
1Fiks D110910191145361
2Madjoe D31072116873552
3VZOD D11170414806317
4Sporting Trigon D11050510895930
5KZ Danaiden D21141697296-24
6TOP / SolarCompleet D312219557104-47
7Crescendo D110019129118-89
Breedtekorfbal D4-pupillen poule 09
1Fluks D1121101221416576
2Lynx D210901181025349
3Sporting Trigon D21160512877116
4KZ Danaiden D410505101047331
5KVS / Maritiem D41140786786-19
6Atlantis D210208456108-52
7Madjoe D6100010018119-101
E-pupillen poule 002
1Velocitas E11111002229353240
2TOP / SolarCompleet E1118121720110893
3Pernix E1118031616013525
4Tempo E1123369126164-38
5KZ Danaiden E111137570165-95
6De Vinken E111218576216-140
7Sporting Trigon E111128474159-85
E-pupillen poule 049
1Sporting Trigon E311902181016338
2VEO E21180316695217
3KVS / Maritiem E2117041472648
4TOP / SolarCompleet E51150610776710
5HKV / Ons Eibernest E110415965623
6Die Haghe E211416978104-26
7Futura E111001103181-50
E-pupillen poule 055
1Sporting Trigon E210901181072780
2TOP / SolarCompleet E41080216886622
3Velocitas E21162314806515
4Pernix E61141697582-7
5KZ Danaiden E311317775112-37
6Fiks E21231875591-36
7Madjoe E21121855895-37
E-pupillen poule 103
1TOP / SolarCompleet E612100220582731
2VZOD E21171315876225
3Pernix E5106041265587
4Velocitas E41160512855827
5Sporting Trigon E4115151154495
6KIOS E41130864765-18
7Madjoe E310001001592-77
F-pupillen poule 034
1KZ Danaiden F11111002216425139
2Fiks F11290318765125
3Fluks F111704141027923
4Madjoe F211515115878-20
5TOP / SolarCompleet F511218562103-41
6Sporting Trigon F11120943992-53
7TOP / SolarCompleet F411209448121-73