Overgangsklasse B
1OVVO / De Kroon 12200450446
2Fiks 12110345414
3Oost-Arnhem 12110347443
4De Meeuwen 12101253458
5SKF 1210124649-3
6Pernix 1210123841-3
7Sparta 1200204044-4
8Sporting Trigon 1200204455-11
Reserve Overgangsklasse D
1SKF 222004603030
2SDO / BlijWerkt 222004422913
3KVS / Maritiem 32101244404
4Sparta 22101257552
5GKV / Enomics 22101246460
6KCC / SO natural 4210124955-6
7OVVO / De Kroon 2200203647-11
8Sporting Trigon 2200202355-32
KNKV Reserve 2e klasse H
1Groen Geel 42200441338
2KZ / Hiltex 42200333249
3Sporting Trigon 32110337325
4BEP 32101236315
5Refleks 2210122529-4
6KVA 3201113340-7
7EKVA 3200203238-6
8Apollo 2200203040-10
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse W
1Achilles 522004462620
2HKV / Ons Eibernest 522004361620
3ALO 32101224231
4Sporting Trigon 4210122234-12
5KZ Danaiden 3100101520-5
6Refleks 4100101126-15
7Tilburg 4200202130-9
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 219
1HBC 422004572928
2Purmer 322004402218
3KZ / Hiltex 910101990
4Zaandam Zuid 310101990
5Sporting Trigon 500000000
6Stormvogels 3200203149-18
7Oosterkwartier 3200202048-28
G-korfbal poule 002
1Velocitas G1220041138
2DVO / Accountor G122004615
3Sporting Trigon G121012541
4Albatros G12011136-3
5Vitesse G12011129-7
6KOAG G12002004-4
A-junioren 1e klasse F
1Tempo A22200443358
2Vriendenschaar A12200434268
3KZ Danaiden A12101236306
4Sporting Trigon A1210123738-1
5KVS / Maritiem A2210123031-1
6Achilles A2210123031-1
7Refleks A1200202733-6
8Velocitas A1200202841-13
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 042
1Pernix B22200419109
2KIOS B2220041349
3Sporting Trigon B1220041174
4HKV / Ons Eibernest B31001026-4
5Fiks B21001027-5
6Tempo B3200201013-3
7TOP / SolarCompleet B520020717-10
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 016
1KZ Danaiden C222004241311
2Sporting Trigon C111002624
3TOP / SolarCompleet C310101440
4Fiks C220111610-4
5Fluks C100000000
6Madjoe C210010710-3
7KIOS C210010614-8
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 027
1Madjoe D32200418612
2Fiks D111002853
3Sporting Trigon D1210121385
4VZOD D1210121394
5KZ Danaiden D221012813-5
6Crescendo D11001008-8
7TOP / SolarCompleet D320020617-11
Breedtekorfbal D4-pupillen poule 09
1Sporting Trigon D22200422517
2Lynx D2220041697
3KZ Danaiden D421012341915
4Fluks D12101223230
5Atlantis D21001036-3
6Madjoe D610010221-19
7KVS / Maritiem D420020522-17
E-pupillen poule 002
1Velocitas E122004561046
2TOP / SolarCompleet E122004361125
3Tempo E12110325169
4KZ Danaiden E1201111528-13
5Pernix E110010726-19
6De Vinken E110010330-27
7Sporting Trigon E1200201233-21
E-pupillen poule 049
1VEO E2220041358
2KVS / Maritiem E211002642
3Sporting Trigon E311002642
4TOP / SolarCompleet E521012231211
5Die Haghe E2210121419-5
6HKV / Ons Eibernest E120020812-4
7Futura E120020317-14
E-pupillen poule 055
1Velocitas E22200419109
2TOP / SolarCompleet E4110021468
3Sporting Trigon E2210121486
4Madjoe E2210121620-4
5Pernix E6210121216-4
6KZ Danaiden E310010610-4
7Fiks E220020617-11
E-pupillen poule 103
1VZOD E22200417512
2Velocitas E411002936
3Pernix E52101217125
4Sporting Trigon E42101267-1
5TOP / SolarCompleet E62101235-2
6KIOS E410010314-11
7Madjoe E320020413-9
F-pupillen poule 034
1KZ Danaiden F12200413211
2TOP / SolarCompleet F51100215312
3Sporting Trigon F111002303
4Fluks F12101218117
5Fiks F1210121091
6TOP / SolarCompleet F420020318-15
7Madjoe F220020322-19