zaterdag 11 november 2017
10:00 08:45 Sporting Trigon A1 Anouk Holswilder Lynn Meulenbeld Joëlle Beekman
14:00 12:45 Sporting Trigon B1 Demy Otten Annemarie van Iterson
09:00 08:00 Sporting Trigon D2 Marjolein Andriese Nathan Quandt
10:00 09:00 Sporting Trigon E4 Levi van der Graaf Ilyas Dobbenburgh
zaterdag 18 november 2017
10:00 09:00 Sporting Trigon E1 Rene Bekker Britt Schreuder
12:00 11:00 Sporting Trigon F1 Gillian Kriek Amy van Vliet
zaterdag 25 november 2017
14:00 13:00 Sporting Trigon C1 Joëlle van Klaveren Fenna de Haas Saskia Hekkelman
11:00 10:15 Sporting Trigon D1 Britt van der Zeeuw Thirza van der Spek Amy Geerlof
11:00 10:15 Sporting Trigon E2 Jaylee van Ophuizen Jonni de Haas
zaterdag 02 december 2017
10:00 08:45 Sporting Trigon D2 Vera Sluiter Vlinder Beije
09:00 08:00 Sporting Trigon E3 Emma Krogt Anouk van den Broek
10:00 09:00 Sporting Trigon E4 Lisa Overdulve Tijn Odijk
09:00 08:15 Sporting Trigon F1 Luke Schreuder Nienke Odijk
zaterdag 09 december 2017
15:00 13:45 Sporting Trigon A1 Mees van der Doe Mees Boerman Tim van Eijk
12:00 11:00 Sporting Trigon E3 Jill Stouten Loïs van Vliet
zaterdag 16 december 2017
13:00 12:00 Sporting Trigon C1 Bradney van Ophuizen Bo Laman Tim Geerlof
zaterdag 06 januari 2018
14:00 12:45 Sporting Trigon A1 Anouk Holswilder Eveline Mertens Joëlle Beekman
09:00 08:00 Sporting Trigon D1 Julia Lindijer Jaap Andriese Huub Niesing
13:00 12:00 Sporting Trigon F1 Casper Schalkwijk Nienke Odijk Tomas Overdulve
zaterdag 13 januari 2018
09:00 08:00 Sporting Trigon E1 Nienke Piket Casper van der Spek
09:00 08:15 Sporting Trigon E2 Lynn van Rijn Jaylee van Ophuizen
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
15:00 13:45 Sporting Trigon B1 Sigrid Kool Fengmei Bouman Justin van der Linden
09:00 08:00 Sporting Trigon D2 Marjolein Andriese Nathan Quandt
11:30 10:30 Sporting Trigon E3 Emma Krogt Anouk van den Broek
13:00 12:00 Sporting Trigon E4 Levi van der Graaf Lisa Overdulve
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
14:20 13:00 Sporting Trigon A1 Mees van der Doe Mees Boerman Lynn Meulenbeld
11:15 10:15 Sporting Trigon B1 Georgie Hekkelman Sigrid Kool Annemarie van Iterson
11:00 10:00 Sporting Trigon E3 Jill Stouten Loïs van Vliet
11:00 10:00 Sporting Trigon F1 Luke Schreuder Amy van Vliet
zaterdag 03 februari 2018
11:30 10:30 Sporting Trigon D2 Vlinder Beije Vera Sluiter
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
14:45 13:30 Sporting Trigon B1 Laila Zouine Justin van der Linden Joy Sinteur
11:00 10:00 Sporting Trigon C1 Fenna de Haas Ilse van Iterson Fleur Tegelaar
11:30 10:30 Sporting Trigon E4 Ilyas Dobbenburgh Tijn Odijk
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
19:20 18:00 Sporting Trigon A1 Mees van der Doe Eveline Mertens Tim van Eijk
12:15 11:15 Sporting Trigon D1 Milan Dreef Mik Stouten Micha Hekkelman
12:00 11:00 Sporting Trigon D2 Marjolein Andriese Nathan Quandt
10:00 09:00 Sporting Trigon E2 Milan van der Veer Ruben Bekker
12:00 11:00 Sporting Trigon E3 Emma Krogt Loïs van Vliet
10:00 09:00 Sporting Trigon F1 Gillian Kriek Casper Schalkwijk
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
11:00 10:00 Sporting Trigon D1 Rachel Brugman Mik Stouten Thirza van der Spek
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
18:30 17:15 Sporting Trigon B1 Fengmei Bouman Justin van der Linden Demy Otten
16:30 15:30 Sporting Trigon C1 Bradney van Ophuizen Bo Laman Fleur Tegelaar
11:00 09:45 Sporting Trigon E1 Britt Schreuder Nienke Piket