Wedstrijdprogramma

zondag 29 januari 2023
29/01 13:45Sporting Trigon 5 - OKV 3De Zijl, Leiden
zaterdag 4 februari 2023
04/02 14:05Sporting Trigon 2 - KVS | Groeneveld Keukens 45 Mei-hal, LeidenA. van Reenen
04/02 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - Swift 15 Mei-hal, LeidenAgnes de Boer
zondag 5 februari 2023
05/02 11:15Achilles 5 - Sporting Trigon 4Gaslaan, Den HaagRene Meulmeester
zaterdag 11 februari 2023
11/02 11:10Sporting Trigon G1 - Velocitas G15 Mei-hal, Leiden
11/02 12:10Dijkvogels G2 - Sporting Trigon G15 Mei-hal, Leiden
11/02 14:00Sporting Trigon 4 - Die Haghe 35 Mei-hal, LeidenJ. van Velzen
11/02 14:10KZ | Thermo4U 5 - Sporting Trigon 2De Koog, Koog ad ZaanE. Lodder
11/02 17:45Velocitas 1 - Sporting Trigon 1De Does, LeiderdorpWG. Pellikaan
zaterdag 18 februari 2023
18/02 12:50Refleks 3 - Sporting Trigon 4De Schilp, Rijswijk
18/02 17:50Atlantis 1 - Sporting Trigon 1De Phoenix, Mijdrecht
zondag 19 februari 2023
19/02 14:10Blauw-Wit 5 - Sporting Trigon 5Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam
zondag 5 maart 2023
05/03 12:00KZ | Thermo4U 10 - Sporting Trigon 5De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
zaterdag 11 maart 2023
11/03 14:05Sporting Trigon 2 - Achilles 35 Mei-hal, Leiden
11/03 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - KIOS 15 Mei-hal, Leiden
zondag 12 maart 2023
12/03 13:45Sporting Trigon 5 - KZ | Thermo4U 10De Zijl, Leiden
12/03 14:55Sporting Trigon 4 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 5De Zijl, Leiden
zaterdag 18 maart 2023
18/03 16:15KVA 3 - Sporting Trigon 4Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen
18/03 16:30Roda 1 - Sporting Trigon 1De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
18/03 18:00Victum 2 - Sporting Trigon 2Weteringhoek, Houten
zondag 19 maart 2023
19/03 11:00Vogel 1 - Sporting Trigon 5Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht
zaterdag 25 maart 2023
25/03 12:45Sporting Trigon 4 - VEO 35 Mei-hal, Leiden
25/03 14:05Sporting Trigon 2 - Refleks 25 Mei-hal, Leiden
25/03 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - Refleks 15 Mei-hal, Leiden
zondag 26 maart 2023
26/03 13:45Sporting Trigon 5 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 8De Zijl, Leiden
zaterdag 1 april 2023
01/04 12:00Velocitas G1 - Sporting Trigon G1De Does, Leiderdorp
01/04 13:00Sporting Trigon G1 - Korbatjo G1De Does, Leiderdorp
01/04 18:10Rapid 2 - Sporting Trigon 2Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
01/04 18:30KVS | Groeneveld Keukens 5 - Sporting Trigon 4De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
01/04 19:30Rapid 1 - Sporting Trigon 1Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
zondag 2 april 2023
02/04 11:15OKV 3 - Sporting Trigon 5Oostzaan, Oostzaan
week 4 : van dinsdag 24 januari 2023 t/m maandag 30 januari 2023
28/01 19:30KIOS 1 - Roda 1Estafette, Nieuw Vennep
28/01 20:20Swift 1 - Atlantis 1Oostenburg, Amsterdam
29/01 12:20Blauw-Wit 5 - Vogel 1Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam
29/01 15:30KZ | Thermo4U 5 - Refleks 2De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
29/01 12:30Achilles 5 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 5Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
29/01 13:45Sporting Trigon 5 - OKV 3De Zijl, Leiden
week 5 : van dinsdag 31 januari 2023 t/m maandag 6 februari 2023
04/02 15:30Refleks 1 - Roda 1De Schilp, Rijswijk
04/02 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - Swift 15 Mei-hal, Leiden
04/02 16:50Atlantis 1 - Rapid 1De Phoenix, Mijdrecht
04/02 20:25KIOS 1 - Velocitas 1Estafette, Nieuw Vennep
04/02 14:00Refleks 2 - Victum 2De Schilp, Rijswijk
04/02 14:05Sporting Trigon 2 - KVS | Groeneveld Keukens 45 Mei-hal, Leiden
04/02 12:20Die Haghe 3 - Refleks 3Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
04/02 17:30KVA 3 - VEO 3Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen
05/02 11:15Achilles 5 - Sporting Trigon 4Gaslaan, Den Haag
04/02 17:30KVS | Groeneveld Keukens 5 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 5De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
04/02 18:20Achilles 3 - KZ | Thermo4U 5Gaslaan, Den Haag
05/02 11:00Vogel 1 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 8Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht
05/02 11:15OKV 3 - KZ | Thermo4U 10Oostzaan, Oostzaan
week 6 : van dinsdag 7 februari 2023 t/m maandag 13 februari 2023
11/02 15:50Roda 1 - Atlantis 1De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
11/02 17:45Velocitas 1 - Sporting Trigon 1De Does, Leiderdorp
11/02 19:30Rapid 1 - Refleks 1Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
11/02 20:20Swift 1 - KIOS 1Oostenburg, Amsterdam
12/02 12:00KZ | Thermo4U 10 - Vogel 1De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
11/02 14:10KZ | Thermo4U 5 - Sporting Trigon 2De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
11/02 18:05Rapid 2 - Refleks 2Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
11/02 18:40KVS | Groeneveld Keukens 4 - Achilles 3De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
12/02 14:15Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 8 - OKV 3Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
11/02 14:00Sporting Trigon 4 - Die Haghe 35 Mei-hal, Leiden
11/02 12:35Refleks 3 - Achilles 5De Schilp, Rijswijk
11/02 15:10VEO 3 - KVS | Groeneveld Keukens 5Essesteyn, Voorburg
11/02 11:10Sporting Trigon G1 - Velocitas G15 Mei-hal, Leiden
11/02 11:40DVO | Accountor G1 - Korbatjo G15 Mei-hal, Leiden
11/02 12:10Dijkvogels G2 - Sporting Trigon G15 Mei-hal, Leiden
11/02 12:40Korbatjo G1 - Vitesse G15 Mei-hal, Leiden
11/02 13:10Velocitas G1 - DVO | Accountor G15 Mei-hal, Leiden
11/02 10:40Vitesse G1 - Dijkvogels G25 Mei-hal, Leiden
week 7 : van dinsdag 14 februari 2023 t/m maandag 20 februari 2023
18/02 16:30Roda 1 - Rapid 1De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
18/02 17:50Atlantis 1 - Sporting Trigon 1De Phoenix, Mijdrecht
18/02 19:35Swift 1 - Velocitas 1Oostenburg, Amsterdam
18/02 20:40KIOS 1 - Refleks 1Estafette, Nieuw Vennep
18/02 15:30Achilles 3 - Refleks 2Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
18/02 18:00Victum 2 - Rapid 2Weteringhoek, Houten
18/02 16:30KVA 3 - Die Haghe 3Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen
18/02 17:45Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 5 - VEO 3Fortuna-hal, Delft
18/02 12:50Refleks 3 - Sporting Trigon 4De Schilp, Rijswijk
18/02 14:15Achilles 5 - KVS | Groeneveld Keukens 5Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
18/02 16:35KVS | Groeneveld Keukens 4 - KZ | Thermo4U 5De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
19/02 14:10Blauw-Wit 5 - Sporting Trigon 5Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam
19/02 12:00KZ | Thermo4U 10 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 8De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
week 9 : van dinsdag 28 februari 2023 t/m maandag 6 maart 2023
05/03 12:00KZ | Thermo4U 10 - Sporting Trigon 5De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
week 10 : van dinsdag 7 maart 2023 t/m maandag 13 maart 2023
11/03 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - KIOS 15 Mei-hal, Leiden
11/03 15:30Refleks 1 - Atlantis 1De Schilp, Rijswijk
11/03 16:55Velocitas 1 - Roda 1De Does, Leiderdorp
11/03 19:30Rapid 1 - Swift 1Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
12/03 12:30OKV 3 - Vogel 1Oostzaan, Oostzaan
11/03 14:05Sporting Trigon 2 - Achilles 35 Mei-hal, Leiden
11/03 14:15KZ | Thermo4U 5 - Victum 2De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
11/03 18:45VEO 3 - Refleks 3Essesteyn, Voorburg
11/03 19:45KVS | Groeneveld Keukens 5 - KVA 3De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
11/03 18:05Rapid 2 - KVS | Groeneveld Keukens 4Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
12/03 14:55Sporting Trigon 4 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 5De Zijl, Leiden
11/03 12:45Die Haghe 3 - Achilles 5Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
12/03 13:00Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 8 - Blauw-Wit 5Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
12/03 13:45Sporting Trigon 5 - KZ | Thermo4U 10De Zijl, Leiden
week 11 : van dinsdag 14 maart 2023 t/m maandag 20 maart 2023
18/03 15:50Atlantis 1 - Velocitas 1De Phoenix, Mijdrecht
18/03 16:30Roda 1 - Sporting Trigon 1De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
18/03 19:35Swift 1 - Refleks 1Oostenburg, Amsterdam
18/03 20:30KIOS 1 - Rapid 1Estafette, Nieuw Vennep
18/03 16:15KVS | Groeneveld Keukens 4 - Refleks 2De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
18/03 17:40Achilles 3 - Rapid 2Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
18/03 18:00Victum 2 - Sporting Trigon 2Weteringhoek, Houten
18/03 18:50Achilles 5 - VEO 3Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
18/03 19:00Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 5 - Die Haghe 3Fortuna-hal, Delft
19/03 13:40Blauw-Wit 5 - OKV 3Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam
18/03 16:15KVA 3 - Sporting Trigon 4Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen
18/03 11:20Refleks 3 - KVS | Groeneveld Keukens 5De Schilp, Rijswijk
19/03 11:00Vogel 1 - Sporting Trigon 5Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht
week 12 : van dinsdag 21 maart 2023 t/m maandag 27 maart 2023
25/03 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - Refleks 15 Mei-hal, Leiden
25/03 18:00Velocitas 1 - Rapid 1De Does, Leiderdorp
25/03 19:30KIOS 1 - Atlantis 1Estafette, Nieuw Vennep
25/03 19:35Swift 1 - Roda 1Oostenburg, Amsterdam
25/03 14:05Sporting Trigon 2 - Refleks 25 Mei-hal, Leiden
25/03 16:15KZ | Thermo4U 5 - Rapid 2De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
25/03 17:35KVS | Groeneveld Keukens 4 - Victum 2De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
25/03 19:30Achilles 5 - KVA 3Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
25/03 12:45Sporting Trigon 4 - VEO 35 Mei-hal, Leiden
25/03 11:20Refleks 3 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 5De Schilp, Rijswijk
25/03 15:00Die Haghe 3 - KVS | Groeneveld Keukens 5Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
26/03 13:45Sporting Trigon 5 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 8De Zijl, Leiden
26/03 12:50Blauw-Wit 5 - KZ | Thermo4U 10Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam
week 13 : van dinsdag 28 maart 2023 t/m maandag 3 april 2023
01/04 15:30Refleks 1 - Velocitas 1De Schilp, Rijswijk
01/04 15:35Atlantis 1 - Swift 1De Phoenix, Mijdrecht
01/04 19:30Roda 1 - KIOS 1De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
01/04 19:30Rapid 1 - Sporting Trigon 1Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
01/04 18:10Rapid 2 - Sporting Trigon 2Kennemer Sportcentrum, Haarlem
01/04 15:00VEO 3 - Die Haghe 3Essesteyn, Voorburg
01/04 15:20KVA 3 - Refleks 3Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen
01/04 18:00Victum 2 - Achilles 3Weteringhoek, Houten
01/04 18:30KVS | Groeneveld Keukens 5 - Sporting Trigon 4De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
01/04 14:00Refleks 2 - KZ | Thermo4U 5De Schilp, Rijswijk
02/04 11:00Vogel 1 - Blauw-Wit 5Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht
02/04 11:15OKV 3 - Sporting Trigon 5Oostzaan, Oostzaan
02/04 14:00Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 5 - Achilles 5Fortuna-hal, Delft
01/04 12:00Velocitas G1 - Sporting Trigon G1De Does, Leiderdorp
01/04 12:30Dijkvogels G2 - Vitesse G1De Does, Leiderdorp
01/04 13:00Sporting Trigon G1 - Korbatjo G1De Does, Leiderdorp
01/04 14:00Vitesse G1 - Velocitas G1De Does, Leiderdorp
01/04 14:30Korbatjo G1 - DVO | Accountor G1De Does, Leiderdorp
01/04 13:30DVO | Accountor G1 - Dijkvogels G2De Does, Leiderdorp