Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 29 januari 2022
29/01 13:00Valto B2 - Sporting Trigon B1Vreeloo-hal, De Lier
29/01 14:10Sporting Trigon 2 - ONDO 35 Mei-hal, Leiden
29/01 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - OVVO 15 Mei-hal, Leiden
zondag 30 januari 2022
30/01 14:00Sporting Trigon 5 - Purmer 3Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
30/01 15:10Sporting Trigon 4 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 3Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
30/01 16:20Sporting Trigon 3 - Achilles 5Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
zaterdag 5 februari 2022
05/02 10:50Sporting Trigon B1 - Die Haghe B25 Mei-hal, Leiden
05/02 11:50Sporting Trigon 4 - ALO 25 Mei-hal, Leiden
05/02 13:00Sporting Trigon 3 - IJsselvogels 35 Mei-hal, Leiden
05/02 14:10Sporting Trigon 2 - WION 25 Mei-hal, Leiden
05/02 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - SDO | Fiable 15 Mei-hal, Leiden
zondag 6 februari 2022
06/02 14:00Sporting Trigon 5 - KZ | Thermo4U 10Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
zaterdag 12 februari 2022
12/02 15:10Pernix B1 - Sporting Trigon B1De Zijl, Leiden
12/02 15:25KVS | Maritiem 4 - Sporting Trigon 3De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
12/02 17:05VEO 3 - Sporting Trigon 4Essesteyn, Voorburg
12/02 17:30DES 3 - Sporting Trigon 2De Hoornbloem, Den Hoorn
12/02 19:30KVS | Maritiem 1 - Sporting Trigon 1De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
zaterdag 19 februari 2022
19/02 13:30Sporting Trigon G1 - KCR G15 Mei-hal, Leiden
19/02 14:30Sporting Trigon G1 - Albatros G15 Mei-hal, Leiden
19/02 15:15DES B1 - Sporting Trigon B1De Hoornbloem, Den Hoorn
19/02 17:30Tempo 4 - Sporting Trigon 3Limeshallen, Alphen ad Rijn
zondag 20 februari 2022
20/02 13:20Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 4 - Sporting Trigon 2Fortuna-hal, Delft
20/02 14:10BEP 5 - Sporting Trigon 5MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
20/02 14:45Refleks 3 - Sporting Trigon 4De Altis, Rijswijk
zaterdag 5 maart 2022
05/03 17:00KVA 1 - Sporting Trigon 1Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen
zaterdag 12 maart 2022
12/03 11:50Sporting Trigon 4 - ONDO 25 Mei-hal, Leiden
12/03 13:00Sporting Trigon 3 - De Meervogels 35 Mei-hal, Leiden
12/03 14:10Sporting Trigon 2 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij 45 Mei-hal, Leiden
12/03 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 15 Mei-hal, Leiden
zondag 13 maart 2022
13/03 13:30OKV 4 - Sporting Trigon 5Oostzaan, Oostzaan
zaterdag 19 maart 2022
19/03 14:10Weidevogels 3 - Sporting Trigon 4Rijneveen, Bleiswijk
19/03 16:05ZKV 1 - Sporting Trigon 1De Struyck, Zaandam
19/03 17:45Fortuna | Delta Logistiek B3 - Sporting Trigon B1Fortuna-hal, Delft
19/03 19:10Excelsior 3 - Sporting Trigon 2De Buitenhof, Delft
zondag 20 maart 2022
20/03 13:20Die Haghe 3 - Sporting Trigon 3Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
20/03 14:00Sporting Trigon 5 - KZ Danaiden 10Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
zaterdag 26 maart 2022
26/03 14:00TOP | LITTA B3 - Sporting Trigon B1De Wasbeek, Sassenheim
26/03 14:10Sporting Trigon 2 - GKV 25 Mei-hal, Leiden
26/03 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - Rohda 15 Mei-hal, Leiden
zondag 27 maart 2022
27/03 14:00Sporting Trigon 5 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 8Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
27/03 15:10Sporting Trigon 4 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 5Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
27/03 16:20Sporting Trigon 3 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 4Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
zaterdag 2 april 2022
02/04 10:00Merwede | Multiplaat G1 - Sporting Trigon G1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
02/04 12:00Velocitas G1 - Sporting Trigon G1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
02/04 14:30Sporting Trigon B1 - TOP | LITTA B35 Mei-hal, Leiden
02/04 20:00OVVO 1 - Sporting Trigon 1OVVO-hal, Maarssen
02/04 20:05ONDO 3 - Sporting Trigon 2Westlandhal, ’s-Gravenzande
zondag 3 april 2022
03/04 11:00Achilles 5 - Sporting Trigon 3Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
03/04 11:10Purmer 3 - Sporting Trigon 5MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
03/04 13:50HKV/Ons Eibernest 3 - Sporting Trigon 4HKV/Ons Eibernesthal, Den Haag
zaterdag 9 april 2022
09/04 12:00Die Haghe B2 - Sporting Trigon B1Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
week 4 : van dinsdag 25 januari 2022 t/m maandag 31 januari 2022
29/01 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - OVVO 15 Mei-hal, Leiden
29/01 19:30HKV/Ons Eibernest 1 - ZKV 1HKV/Ons Eibernesthal, Den Haag
29/01 19:30KVS | Maritiem 1 - Rohda 1De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
29/01 20:15SDO | Fiable 1 - KVA 1De Schulenburch, Kamerik
29/01 13:00DES 3 - GKV 2De Hoornbloem, Den Hoorn
29/01 14:10Sporting Trigon 2 - ONDO 35 Mei-hal, Leiden
29/01 16:00De Meervogels 3 - Die Haghe 3De Veur, Zoetermeer
29/01 18:00Avanti | Post Makelaardij 4 - Excelsior 3De Viergang, Pijnacker
29/01 18:25ONDO 2 - Weidevogels 3Westlandhal, ’s-Gravenzande
29/01 19:20ALO 2 - Refleks 3Ockenburgh, Den Haag
30/01 16:20Sporting Trigon 3 - Achilles 5Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
29/01 14:15WION 2 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 4WION-hal, Rotterdam
29/01 15:20KVS | Maritiem 4 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 4De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
29/01 16:45IJsselvogels 3 - Tempo 4Zuidplas, Moordrecht
30/01 15:10Sporting Trigon 4 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 3Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
29/01 15:10VEO 3 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 5Essesteyn, Voorburg
30/01 14:00Sporting Trigon 5 - Purmer 3Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
30/01 12:20BEP 5 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 8MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
30/01 14:40OKV 4 - KZ Danaiden 10Oostzaan, Oostzaan
29/01 13:00Valto B2 - Sporting Trigon B1Vreeloo-hal, De Lier
29/01 17:45Fortuna | Delta Logistiek B3 - Pernix B1Fortuna-hal, Delft
29/01 16:20DES B1 - Die Haghe B2De Hoornbloem, Den Hoorn
week 5 : van dinsdag 1 februari 2022 t/m maandag 7 februari 2022
05/02 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - SDO | Fiable 15 Mei-hal, Leiden
05/02 19:30Rohda 1 - ZKV 1Ookmeer, Amsterdam
05/02 19:30HKV/Ons Eibernest 1 - KVS | Maritiem 1HKV/Ons Eibernesthal, Den Haag
05/02 20:15KVA 1 - OVVO 1Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen
05/02 14:10Sporting Trigon 2 - WION 25 Mei-hal, Leiden
05/02 11:45Avanti | Post Makelaardij 4 - DES 3De Viergang, Pijnacker
05/02 13:00Sporting Trigon 3 - IJsselvogels 35 Mei-hal, Leiden
05/02 15:20GKV 2 - Excelsior 3Overbosch, Den Haag
05/02 18:30Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 4 - ONDO 3Fortuna-hal, Delft
05/02 19:15ONDO 2 - VEO 3Westlandhal, ’s-Gravenzande
05/02 20:20Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 5 - Weidevogels 3Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
06/02 13:15Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 4 - Die Haghe 3Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
06/02 14:45Refleks 3 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 3De Altis, Rijswijk
05/02 11:50Sporting Trigon 4 - ALO 25 Mei-hal, Leiden
05/02 20:00De Meervogels 3 - KVS | Maritiem 4De Veur, Zoetermeer
05/02 16:25Tempo 4 - Achilles 5Limeshallen, Alphen ad Rijn
06/02 14:00Sporting Trigon 5 - KZ | Thermo4U 10Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
06/02 14:40OKV 4 - BEP 5Oostzaan, Oostzaan
06/02 12:00Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 8 - KZ Danaiden 10Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
05/02 10:50Sporting Trigon B1 - Die Haghe B25 Mei-hal, Leiden
05/02 15:55DES B1 - Valto B2De Hoornbloem, Den Hoorn
05/02 16:30Fortuna | Delta Logistiek B3 - TOP | LITTA B3Fortuna-hal, Delft
week 6 : van dinsdag 8 februari 2022 t/m maandag 14 februari 2022
12/02 16:30ZKV 1 - KVA 1De Struyck, Zaandam
12/02 19:15SDO | Fiable 1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 1De Schulenburch, Kamerik
12/02 19:30KVS | Maritiem 1 - Sporting Trigon 1De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
12/02 20:00OVVO 1 - Rohda 1OVVO-hal, Maarssen
12/02 17:10ALO 2 - ONDO 2Ockenburgh, Den Haag
12/02 17:30DES 3 - Sporting Trigon 2De Hoornbloem, Den Hoorn
12/02 18:50ONDO 3 - GKV 2Westlandhal, ’s-Gravenzande
12/02 15:15Weidevogels 3 - Refleks 3Rijneveen, Bleiswijk
12/02 15:25KVS | Maritiem 4 - Sporting Trigon 3De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
12/02 15:45IJsselvogels 3 - De Meervogels 3Zuidplas, Moordrecht
12/02 15:15WION 2 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij 4WION-hal, Rotterdam
12/02 15:25Die Haghe 3 - Tempo 4Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
12/02 15:35Excelsior 3 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 4De Buitenhof, Delft
12/02 17:05VEO 3 - Sporting Trigon 4Essesteyn, Voorburg
13/02 12:00KZ | Thermo4U 10 - OKV 4De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
13/02 12:10Achilles 5 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 4Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
13/02 11:10Purmer 3 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 8De Vaart, Purmerend
12/02 14:00TOP | LITTA B3 - DES B1De Wasbeek, Sassenheim
12/02 15:10Pernix B1 - Sporting Trigon B1De Zijl, Leiden
12/02 14:00Valto B2 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek B3Vreeloo-hal, De Lier
week 7 : van dinsdag 15 februari 2022 t/m maandag 21 februari 2022
19/02 19:15SDO | Fiable 1 - KVS | Maritiem 1De Schulenburch, Kamerik
19/02 19:30HKV/Ons Eibernest 1 - Rohda 1HKV/Ons Eibernesthal, Den Haag
19/02 19:05Avanti | Post Makelaardij 4 - GKV 2De Viergang, Pijnacker
20/02 13:20Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 4 - Sporting Trigon 2Fortuna-hal, Delft
19/02 13:15Excelsior 3 - ONDO 3De Buitenhof, Delft
19/02 13:30WION 2 - DES 3WION-hal, Rotterdam
19/02 14:15Weidevogels 3 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 3Rijneveen, Bleiswijk
19/02 17:30Tempo 4 - Sporting Trigon 3Limeshallen, Alphen ad Rijn
19/02 18:20ALO 2 - VEO 3Ockenburgh, Den Haag
19/02 16:45IJsselvogels 3 - KVS | Maritiem 4Zuidplas, Moordrecht
19/02 20:30De Meervogels 3 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 4De Veur, Zoetermeer
20/02 14:45Refleks 3 - Sporting Trigon 4De Altis, Rijswijk
19/02 17:20ONDO 2 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 5Westlandhal, ’s-Gravenzande
20/02 14:10BEP 5 - Sporting Trigon 5MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
20/02 14:25Die Haghe 3 - Achilles 5Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
19/02 15:15DES B1 - Sporting Trigon B1De Hoornbloem, Den Hoorn
19/02 15:40Die Haghe B2 - Pernix B1Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
19/02 17:20TOP | LITTA B3 - Valto B2De Wasbeek, Sassenheim
19/02 13:00Merwede | Multiplaat G1 - Albatros G15 Mei-hal, Leiden
19/02 13:30Sporting Trigon G1 - KCR G15 Mei-hal, Leiden
19/02 14:00Velocitas G1 - Korbatjo G15 Mei-hal, Leiden
19/02 14:30Sporting Trigon G1 - Albatros G15 Mei-hal, Leiden
19/02 15:00Velocitas G1 - Merwede | Multiplaat G15 Mei-hal, Leiden
19/02 15:30Korbatjo G1 - KCR G15 Mei-hal, Leiden
week 8 : van dinsdag 22 februari 2022 t/m maandag 28 februari 2022
26/02 15:55Fortuna | Delta Logistiek B3 - Die Haghe B2Fortuna-hal, Delft
week 9 : van dinsdag 1 maart 2022 t/m maandag 7 maart 2022
05/03 15:50ZKV 1 - OVVO 1De Struyck, Zaandam
05/03 17:00KVA 1 - Sporting Trigon 1Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen
06/03 14:15Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 8 - OKV 4Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
06/03 12:10Purmer 3 - KZ Danaiden 10De Vaart, Purmerend
06/03 12:10BEP 5 - KZ | Thermo4U 10MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
05/03 18:40Fortuna | Delta Logistiek B3 - DES B1Fortuna-hal, Delft
week 10 : van dinsdag 8 maart 2022 t/m maandag 14 maart 2022
12/03 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 15 Mei-hal, Leiden
12/03 19:15KVS | Maritiem 1 - ZKV 1De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
12/03 19:30Rohda 1 - KVA 1Ookmeer, Amsterdam
12/03 20:00OVVO 1 - SDO | Fiable 1OVVO-hal, Maarssen
12/03 12:10HKV/Ons Eibernest 3 - ALO 2HKV/Ons Eibernesthal, Den Haag
12/03 14:10Sporting Trigon 2 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij 45 Mei-hal, Leiden
12/03 18:10ONDO 3 - WION 2Westlandhal, ’s-Gravenzande
12/03 13:00Sporting Trigon 3 - De Meervogels 35 Mei-hal, Leiden
12/03 15:00DES 3 - Excelsior 3De Hoornbloem, Den Hoorn
12/03 15:20VEO 3 - Weidevogels 3Essesteyn, Voorburg
12/03 16:40Achilles 5 - IJsselvogels 3Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
12/03 20:40KVS | Maritiem 4 - Die Haghe 3De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
13/03 12:00KZ | Thermo4U 10 - Purmer 3De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
13/03 14:30Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 5 - Refleks 3Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
12/03 11:50Sporting Trigon 4 - ONDO 25 Mei-hal, Leiden
12/03 15:10GKV 2 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 4Overbosch, Den Haag
12/03 18:15Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 4 - Tempo 4Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
13/03 13:30OKV 4 - Sporting Trigon 5Oostzaan, Oostzaan
13/03 14:00KZ Danaiden 10 - BEP 5Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
12/03 14:00Valto B2 - Die Haghe B2Vreeloo-hal, De Lier
12/03 16:20Pernix B1 - TOP | LITTA B3De Zijl, Leiden
week 11 : van dinsdag 15 maart 2022 t/m maandag 21 maart 2022
19/03 16:05ZKV 1 - Sporting Trigon 1De Struyck, Zaandam
19/03 19:15SDO | Fiable 1 - Rohda 1De Schulenburch, Kamerik
19/03 19:30HKV/Ons Eibernest 1 - OVVO 1HKV/Ons Eibernesthal, Den Haag
19/03 19:45KVA 1 - KVS | Maritiem 1Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen
19/03 14:30WION 2 - GKV 2WION-hal, Rotterdam
19/03 19:10Excelsior 3 - Sporting Trigon 2De Buitenhof, Delft
19/03 11:25Refleks 3 - VEO 3De Schilp, Rijswijk
19/03 18:00Avanti | Post Makelaardij 4 - ONDO 3De Viergang, Pijnacker
19/03 18:15ONDO 2 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 3Westlandhal, ’s-Gravenzande
19/03 20:30Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 4 - DES 3Fortuna-hal, Delft
20/03 13:20Die Haghe 3 - Sporting Trigon 3Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
19/03 14:10Weidevogels 3 - Sporting Trigon 4Rijneveen, Bleiswijk
19/03 15:25Tempo 4 - KVS | Maritiem 4Limeshallen, Alphen ad Rijn
19/03 16:45IJsselvogels 3 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 4Zuidplas, Moordrecht
20/03 11:10Purmer 3 - OKV 4De Vaart, Purmerend
19/03 17:15ALO 2 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 5Ockenburgh, Den Haag
19/03 20:30De Meervogels 3 - Achilles 5De Veur, Zoetermeer
20/03 14:00Sporting Trigon 5 - KZ Danaiden 10Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
20/03 14:15Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 8 - KZ | Thermo4U 10Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
19/03 14:00DES B1 - Pernix B1De Hoornbloem, Den Hoorn
19/03 17:45Fortuna | Delta Logistiek B3 - Sporting Trigon B1Fortuna-hal, Delft
19/03 16:05Die Haghe B2 - TOP | LITTA B3Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
week 12 : van dinsdag 22 maart 2022 t/m maandag 28 maart 2022
26/03 15:30Sporting Trigon 1 - Rohda 15 Mei-hal, Leiden
26/03 19:30HKV/Ons Eibernest 1 - KVA 1HKV/Ons Eibernesthal, Den Haag
26/03 20:00KVS | Maritiem 1 - OVVO 1De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
26/03 20:15SDO | Fiable 1 - ZKV 1De Schulenburch, Kamerik
26/03 14:10Sporting Trigon 2 - GKV 25 Mei-hal, Leiden
26/03 13:15WION 2 - Excelsior 3WION-hal, Rotterdam
26/03 14:00DES 3 - ONDO 3De Hoornbloem, Den Hoorn
26/03 17:15ALO 2 - Weidevogels 3Ockenburgh, Den Haag
26/03 17:45IJsselvogels 3 - Die Haghe 3Zuidplas, Moordrecht
26/03 17:55ONDO 2 - Refleks 3Westlandhal, ’s-Gravenzande
26/03 18:50VEO 3 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 3Essesteyn, Voorburg
27/03 11:10BEP 5 - Purmer 3MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
27/03 16:20Sporting Trigon 3 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 4Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
26/03 16:15De Meervogels 3 - Tempo 4De Veur, Zoetermeer
26/03 17:00Avanti | Post Makelaardij 4 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 4De Viergang, Pijnacker
27/03 15:10Sporting Trigon 4 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 5Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
26/03 18:30KVS | Maritiem 4 - Achilles 5De Blinkerd, Scheveningen
27/03 14:00Sporting Trigon 5 - Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 8Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
27/03 13:10KZ | Thermo4U 10 - KZ Danaiden 10De Koog, Koog ad Zaan
26/03 13:00Valto B2 - DES B1Vreeloo-hal, De Lier
26/03 14:00TOP | LITTA B3 - Sporting Trigon B1De Wasbeek, Sassenheim
26/03 16:10Pernix B1 - Fortuna | Delta Logistiek B3De Zijl, Leiden
week 13 : van dinsdag 29 maart 2022 t/m maandag 4 april 2022
02/04 16:05ZKV 1 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 1De Struyck, Zaandam
02/04 16:30KVA 1 - SDO | Fiable 1Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen
02/04 18:30Rohda 1 - KVS | Maritiem 1Ookmeer, Amsterdam
02/04 20:00OVVO 1 - Sporting Trigon 1OVVO-hal, Maarssen
02/04 12:20Refleks 3 - ALO 2De Schilp, Rijswijk
02/04 15:15Weidevogels 3 - ONDO 2Rijneveen, Bleiswijk
02/04 20:05ONDO 3 - Sporting Trigon 2Westlandhal, ’s-Gravenzande
02/04 20:15Fortuna | Delta Logistiek 4 - WION 2Fortuna-hal, Delft
02/04 15:20Die Haghe 3 - De Meervogels 3Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
02/04 16:20GKV 2 - DES 3Overbosch, Den Haag
02/04 17:00Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 5 - VEO 3Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
02/04 17:10Tempo 4 - IJsselvogels 3Limeshallen, Alphen ad Rijn
03/04 11:00Achilles 5 - Sporting Trigon 3Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
02/04 16:10Excelsior 3 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij 4De Buitenhof, Delft
02/04 18:10Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 4 - KVS | Maritiem 4Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
03/04 13:50HKV/Ons Eibernest 3 - Sporting Trigon 4HKV/Ons Eibernesthal, Den Haag
03/04 15:15KZ Danaiden 10 - OKV 4Drie Oktoberhal, Leiden
03/04 11:10Purmer 3 - Sporting Trigon 5MFSA de Beuk, Purmerend
03/04 14:15Groen Geel | IJskoud de Beste 8 - BEP 5Groen-Geelhal, Wormer
02/04 14:15Die Haghe B2 - DES B1Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag
02/04 14:30Sporting Trigon B1 - TOP | LITTA B35 Mei-hal, Leiden
02/04 11:00Pernix B1 - Valto B2De Zijl, Leiden
02/04 10:00Merwede | Multiplaat G1 - Sporting Trigon G1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
02/04 10:30Albatros G1 - Korbatjo G1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
02/04 11:00KCR G1 - Velocitas G1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
02/04 11:30Korbatjo G1 - Merwede | Multiplaat G1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
02/04 12:00Velocitas G1 - Sporting Trigon G1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
02/04 12:30KCR G1 - Albatros G1De Wissel, Ridderkerk
week 14 : van dinsdag 5 april 2022 t/m maandag 11 april 2022
09/04 12:00Die Haghe B2 - Sporting Trigon B1Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag