Vervoerschema

zaterdag 07 september 2019
10:3009:05Sporting Trigon A1Laila ZouineGeorgie HekkelmanDemy Otten
11:1510:20Sporting Trigon C1Rachel BrugmanThirza van der SpekVera Sluiter
zaterdag 14 september 2019
12:1511:25Sporting Trigon D1Ruben BekkerAnouk van den BroekCasper van der Spek
10:0008:55Sporting Trigon D2Ilyas DobbenburghLisa Overdulve
10:0009:10Sporting Trigon F1Dana Vliet vanJuul Van der Wal
donderdag 26 september 2019
19:3018:20Sporting Trigon B1Bo LamanFenna de HaasBradney van Ophuizen
zaterdag 28 september 2019
14:0012:55Sporting Trigon A1Laila ZouineRomy MandasSigrid Kool
12:4511:40Sporting Trigon B1Joëlle van KlaverenJaap AndrieseIlse van Iterson
12:1511:30Sporting Trigon C1Milan DreefAmy GeerlofHuub Niesing
12:2011:15Sporting Trigon D1Lynn van RijnJill StoutenLoïs van Vliet
09:45onbekendSporting Trigon D2Thijs LindijerLevi van der Graaf
11:0010:05Sporting Trigon F1Tim Van AelstMyrthe Odijk
zaterdag 05 oktober 2019
14:1513:00Sporting Trigon D2Levi van der GraafTijn Odijk
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
10:0009:10Sporting Trigon E1Jesse PoelsGillian KriekAmy van Vliet
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
12:40onbekendSporting Trigon A1Romy MandasGeorgie HekkelmanDemy Otten
zaterdag 23 november 2019
14:15onbekendSporting Trigon B1Bo LamanBradney van OphuizenFemke Zwaan
zaterdag 30 november 2019
12:00onbekendSporting Trigon C1Michaëla HekkelmanBritt SchreuderBritt van der Zeeuw
13:0011:40Sporting Trigon D1Emma KrogtRuben BekkerAnouk van den Broek
zaterdag 07 december 2019
13:0012:10Sporting Trigon C1Iris van LunterenAmy GeerlofHuub Niesing
zaterdag 14 december 2019
11:3010:30Sporting Trigon F1Bart DegelingCarmen Graafvan derDana Vliet van
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
13:0012:00Sporting Trigon C1Milan DreefMik StoutenDavid Zwaan
14:0012:55Sporting Trigon D1Lynn van RijnLoïs van VlietCasper van der Spek
10:30onbekendSporting Trigon D2Ilyas DobbenburghLevi van der GraafLisa Overdulve
10:0009:00Sporting Trigon E1Bas MontaltoJesse PoelsAmy van Vliet
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
11:0009:55Sporting Trigon B1Fenna de HaasJaap AndrieseIlse van Iterson
15:1014:00Sporting Trigon D2Thijs LindijerTijn OdijkPeter van der Graaf
10:0009:10Sporting Trigon E1Shadi TahmasianNienke OdijkTomas Overdulve
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
18:3017:20Sporting Trigon C1Vera SluiterThirza van der SpekAmy Geerlof
14:1013:00Sporting Trigon D1Milan van der VeerMarjolein AndrieseSem Bekker
12:0011:10Sporting Trigon F1Myrthe OdijkJuul Van der Wal
zaterdag 01 februari 2020
13:3012:30Sporting Trigon D1Loïs van VlietLynn van RijnAnouk van den Broek
11:05onbekendSporting Trigon D2Ilyas DobbenburghLisa Overdulve
11:0010:10Sporting Trigon E1Jesse PoelsAmy van VlietBas Montalto
zaterdag 08 februari 2020
13:1011:55Sporting Trigon B1Sacha van LunterenBo LamanTim Geerlof
10:0009:20Sporting Trigon F1Carmen Graafvan derTim Van Aelst
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
10:3009:10Sporting Trigon D2Tijn OdijkLevi van der Graaf
zaterdag 07 maart 2020
12:0011:10Sporting Trigon D1Emma KrogtRuben BekkerLoïs van Vliet
13:00onbekendSporting Trigon D2Thijs LindijerIlyas Dobbenburgh
11:0510:20Sporting Trigon E1Shadi TahmasianNienke Odijk
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
12:1011:10Sporting Trigon B1Bradney van OphuizenSacha van LunterenSaskia Hekkelman
09:0008:15Sporting Trigon F1Juul Van der WalMyrthe Odijk
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
12:0511:20Sporting Trigon C1Milan DreefBritt van der ZeeuwMichaëla Hekkelman
10:0009:10Sporting Trigon F1Bart DegelingCarmen Graafvan derDana Vliet van
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
11:0010:10Sporting Trigon D2Levi van der GraafTijn Odijk