Scheidsrechters

zaterdag 23 november 2019
23/11 11:30Sporting Trigon E1Ruben van Wezep
23/11 11:30Sporting Trigon D2Dick Onderwater
23/11 12:30Sporting Trigon D1Ruud van Vliet
23/11 13:30Sporting Trigon C1Bas Noordervliet
zaterdag 30 november 2019
30/11 09:35Sporting Trigon G1
30/11 10:00Sporting Trigon F1Annelieke van Evert
30/11 12:05Sporting Trigon B1R. Velthuijzen
30/11 13:05Sporting Trigon 4
30/11 14:15Sporting Trigon 2CJ. Steenbeek
30/11 15:30Sporting Trigon 1Arjan Roos
zondag 1 december 2019
01/12 13:30Sporting Trigon 5
01/12 14:45Sporting Trigon 3T. de Boer
zaterdag 7 december 2019
07/12 12:15Sporting Trigon F1Annelieke van Evert
07/12 13:15Sporting Trigon B1
07/12 14:15Sporting Trigon 2Kees Sip
07/12 15:30Sporting Trigon 1P. Andressen
zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 11:30Sporting Trigon E1Annelieke van Evert
14/12 11:30Sporting Trigon D2Bas Noordervliet
14/12 12:30Sporting Trigon D1Ruud van Vliet
zondag 15 december 2019
15/12 14:15Sporting Trigon 5
15/12 15:30Sporting Trigon 4A. Houtman, Andre
15/12 16:45Sporting Trigon 3JH. Straathof
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 12:10Sporting Trigon G1
11/01 12:15Sporting Trigon F1Ruud van Vliet
11/01 13:15Sporting Trigon B1
11/01 14:15Sporting Trigon 2
11/01 15:30Sporting Trigon 1
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 09:00Sporting Trigon D1Ruud van Vliet
18/01 10:00Sporting Trigon F1Annelieke van Evert
18/01 11:05Sporting Trigon C1Bas Noordervliet
18/01 12:05Sporting Trigon 4
18/01 13:15Sporting Trigon 2
18/01 14:30Sporting Trigon 1
zondag 19 januari 2020
19/01 13:25Sporting Trigon 5
19/01 14:35Sporting Trigon 3
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 13:30Sporting Trigon D2Dick Onderwater
25/01 13:30Sporting Trigon E1Ruud van Vliet
25/01 15:30Sporting Trigon B1
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 12:00Sporting Trigon B1
01/02 13:10Sporting Trigon 2
01/02 14:30Sporting Trigon 1
zondag 2 februari 2020
02/02 12:30Sporting Trigon 5
02/02 13:40Sporting Trigon 4
02/02 14:50Sporting Trigon 3
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02 11:30Sporting Trigon E1Annelieke van Evert
08/02 12:30Sporting Trigon G1
08/02 12:30Sporting Trigon D1Bas Noordervliet
08/02 13:30Sporting Trigon C1Dick Onderwater
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02 12:30Sporting Trigon D2
15/02 13:30Sporting Trigon C1
zondag 16 februari 2020
16/02 13:35Sporting Trigon 5
16/02 14:45Sporting Trigon 4
16/02 16:00Sporting Trigon 3
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03 10:00Sporting Trigon F1
07/03 13:45Sporting Trigon G1
07/03 14:15Sporting Trigon 2
07/03 15:30Sporting Trigon 1
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03 11:45Sporting Trigon D2
14/03 11:45Sporting Trigon E1
14/03 12:45Sporting Trigon D1
14/03 13:45Sporting Trigon C1
zondag 15 maart 2020
15/03 13:30Sporting Trigon 5
15/03 14:45Sporting Trigon 4
15/03 16:00Sporting Trigon 3
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03 11:20Sporting Trigon D2
21/03 11:20Sporting Trigon E1
21/03 12:20Sporting Trigon B1
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03 11:15Sporting Trigon F1
28/03 12:10Sporting Trigon D1
28/03 13:10Sporting Trigon C1
28/03 14:15Sporting Trigon 2
28/03 15:30Sporting Trigon 1
zondag 29 maart 2020
29/03 13:20Sporting Trigon 4
29/03 14:35Sporting Trigon 3